STORES ROTA   JANUARY - MARCH 2020

Saturday Teams

 

 

 

 

Team 1

Till:

Jane Kett

Helper:

Peter Coulstock

Helper:

Andy Claxton

Team 2

Till:

Linda Pilbrow

Helper:

Eric Stansfield

Helper:

Frank Williams

Team 3

Till:

Stephanie McMahon

Helper:

Geoff Reade

Helper:

Person needed

Team 4

Till:

Eileen Smith

Helper:

Person needed

Helper:

Person needed

Team 5

Till:

Sue Carmichael

Helper:

David Honey

Helper:

Eric Stansfield

Team 6

Till:

Ken Midmer

Helper:

John Martin

Helper:

Martin Cuthbert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday Teams

 

 

 

 

Team 1

Till:

Ellen Montelius

Helper:

Colin Lumsden

Helper:

Dave Fuller

Team 2

Till:

Angie Wesley

Helper:

Bob Holmwood

Helper:

Barry Harden

Team 3

Till:

Ted Glendinning

Helper:

Colin Lumsden

Helper:

Richard Fry

Team 4

Till:

Stephanie McMahon

Helper:

Person needed

Helper:

Peter Lewis

Team 5

Till:

Eda Haffenden

Helper:

David Haffenden

Helper:

Eric Boorman

Team 6

Till:

Rebecca Barrett

Helper:

Person needed

Helper:

Ray Copper

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday Teams

 

 

 

 

Team 1

Till:

Christine Philip

Helper:

Richard Fry

Helper:

Andy Claxton

Team 2

Till:

Maureen Harden

Helper:

John Baxter

Helper:

Martin Cuthbert

Team 3

Till:

Edna Whibley

Helper:

Andy Claxton

Helper:

Peter Coulstock

Team 4

Till:

Ginny Pow

Helper:

Person needed

Helper:

Malcolm Dove

Team 5

Till:

Jo Boorman

Helper:

Dave Fuller

Helper:

Michael Mitchell

Team 6

Till:

Patricia Hudson

Helper:

Alan Hampton

Helper:

Person needed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Month                   Saturday                            Sunday                         Wednesday

 




 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

January

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4th 

Team:1

5th

Team:6

 

 

 

 

11th

Team:2

12th

Team:1

 

 

 

 

18th 

Team:3

19th 

Team:2

 

 

 

 

25th

Team:4

26th

Team:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

February

1st 

Team:5

2nd 

Team 4

 

 

5th

Team:6

 

8th

Team:6

9th

Team:5

 


12th

Team:1

 

15th

Team:1

16th

Team:6

 


19th

Team:2

 

22nd 

Team:2

23rd 

Team:1

 


26th

Team:3

 

29th 

Team:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

March

 

 

1st

Team:2

 


 4th

Team:4

 

7th

Team:4

8th

Team:3

 


11th

Team:5

 

14th

Team:5

15th

Team:4

 


18th

Team:6

 

21st 

Team:6

22nd

Team:5

 


25th

Team:1

 

28th 

Team:1

29th

Team:6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copy can be downloaded from here